Barnes Noble Edwards, Kettering

write review
updated on 30 July 2018

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  4 h 23 min.
4 h 23 min

Official Data

Official Name
BNE (2000) LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 CHERRY HALL ROAD, KETTERING BUSINESS PARK, NN14 1UE, KETTERING, Northamptonshire
Company Number
03951964
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/01/2014 - BARNES NOBLE EDWARDS LIMITED
13/04/2000 - ANCHORTIP LIMITED
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
20 Mar 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
6 Market Place Kettering Northamptonshire NN16 0AL

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate Agencies, Land Valuation, Commercial Property, Commercial Estate Agents, Commercial Property Agents, Schedule of Condition, Commercial Agents, Shops for Sale, Fire Insurance Valuations, Property Valuation, Dilapidations, Investment Property, Land for Sale, Topographical Survey, Offices for Sale, Warehouse to Let, Business Space, Planning, Shops, Property, Industrial, Land, Office, Professionals, Warehouses, Regulation, To Let, Building Costs, Northants, Rates, Business Rates, Offices to Let, Serviced, Edwards, Commercial Space, Desborough, Burton Latimer, Finedon, Factories to Let, Underwoods, Berrys, The Built Environment, The Space, Budworth Hardcastle, Yates Walker
Services
Building Surveying, Project Management
Categories
Building Surveyors
Barnes Noble Edwards is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Barnes Noble Edwards!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Orchard Farm, Violet Lane
    NN14 1TL  Kettering
    01536 425913
  2. 6 Riley Road
    NN16 8NN  Kettering
    01536 483400
  3. Montagu House, 3 Montagu Street
    NN16 8XG  Kettering
    01536 534600
  4. Lahnstein House, Gold Street
    NN16 8AP  Kettering
    0800 169 9661
  5. 2 Silver St
    NN16 0BN  Kettering
    01536 411246
  6. Lahnstein House, Gold Street
    NN16 8AP  Kettering
    0800 169 9661
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies