Dixon Plumbing Contractors Limited, Kettering

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
DIXON PLUMBING CONTRACTORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 KINGS COURT, KETTERING PARKWAY, NN15 6WJ, KETTERING, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
08185167
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/08/2012 - DIXON PLUMBING SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
20 Aug 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
Dixon Plumbing Contractors Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Dixon Plumbing Contractors Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 109 The Headlands
    NN15 6AB  Kettering
  2. 10a Silver St
    NN16 0BN  Kettering
    01536 384046
  3. 27 Gipsy Lane
    NN16 8TY  Kettering
  4. 27 Gypsy Lane
    NN16 8TY  Kettering
  5. 207 Rockingham Road
    NN16 9JA  Kettering
  6. 6 Edmonds Cl, Brook House
    NN8 2QY  Denington Industrial Estate
    01933 443407
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies