Marval Software Limited, Kettering

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 10/12/2019 by cas ciotti

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  6 h 3 min.
6 h 3 min

Official Data

Official Name
MARVAL SOFTWARE LIMITED
Reg. office address
STONE LODGE ROTHWELL GRANGE, ROTHWELL ROAD, NN16 8XF, KETTERING, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
02425318
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
Stone Lodge, Rothwell Grange
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
21 Sep 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Marval is a single-source supplier providing integrated IT Service Management (ITSM) ITIL process compliant, software tools, consultancy, accredited ITIL training and more. Contact us on +44 (0) 1536 711999.


Company description
Established in the late 80's, Marval is acknowledged by leading industry experts and its customers as one of the most experienced solutions providers for IT Service Management.
Keywords:
Software Development, Computer Software Development, Software Development Companies, Software Companies
Services
software consultancy, software implementation
Marval Software Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Marval Software Limited

4.7 from 5

Very good

7 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Marval Software Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter