THE GREAT LITTLE EMPORIUM LTD, Kettering

write review
updated on 09 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
THE GREAT LITTLE EMPORIUM LTD
Reg. office address
MANOR FRAM HOUSE RINGSTEAD ROAD, DENFORD, NN14 4EL, KETTERING, Northamptonshire
Company Number
07619160
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/02/2014 - KIDS CAR BOOT CO. LTD
SIC Code
47820 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of textiles, clothing and footwear
Date of Incorporation
03 May 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Clothing Retail, Nonstore Retailers
THE GREAT LITTLE EMPORIUM LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE GREAT LITTLE EMPORIUM LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. THE OLD BAKEHOUSE 36 HUNTINGDON RO
    NN14 4NQ  Thrapston
    01832 734500
  2. Northampton Rd
    NN10 6FG  Rushden
    +44 333 005 5616
  3. Unit C5 Rushden Lakes Sc
    NN10 6FA  Rushden Northamptonshire
    01933 423870
  4. Unit C4, Rushden Lakes
    NN10 6FG  Rushden
    01933 352920
  5. Unit A12, South Terrace
    NN10 6FS  Rushden Lakes
    01933 353056
  6. Unit 13, South Terrace
    NN10 6FH  Rushden
    01933 358385
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies